HöstRacet

Wille Örum-Gad Junior

Startnummer: 57
Klubb: Lessebo MK
Anmälare:
Bil: Volvo
24
92 (5) Anton Naumer Volvo Kullings MS 7 7 7
57 (1) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7
67 (3) Felix Åberg Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 5V 7V
95 (6) Andreas Toll Saab Kristianstads FRC 3 DNF DNS
70 (2) Elias Mårtensson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 2 3 3
56
56 (1) Alvin Götharson Opel Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 3 7 5
78 (5) Albin Naumer Volvo Kullings MS 4 5V 2
80 (2) Dennis Frosthed Toyota Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 3 4 4
57 (6) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7
59 (4) Calle Holgersson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 5 2 3
84 (3) Douglas Jarnving Volvo Kalmar MK Team BBG DQ 1 DNS
84
57 (3) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7
66 (5) Hampus Wretman Volkswagen Haninge MK 7 7 5
61 (6) Filip Jansson Saab Rosendals MK 5 3V 4
52 (2) Benny Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 7 5 3
76 (1) Julia Hörnander Volvo Tjust MK TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 3 3 2
82 (4) Albin Gunnarsson Volvo Vimmerby MS DNF 3 DNF
1 C
57 (1) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7 1C
52 (3) Benny Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 7 5 3 2C
54 (5) Theo Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS 5 4 5 3CV
93 (4) Zebastian Tunared Toyota Fjärås MK 4 5 5 4C
56 (2) Alvin Götharson Opel Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 3 7 5 5C
79 (6) Linnéa Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 4 5 4 6C
4 B
57 (6) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7 1B
58 (1) Adam Thomsson Volvo Pilatorps MK 5 7 5 2B
74 (4) Tove Magnusson Volvo Oskarshamns RRC 7 7 2 3B
69 (5) Anton Persson Toyota Tomelilla MK Team magic racing 4 4 7 4B
72 (3) Theo Andersson Volvo MK Speed 7 4 5 5BDNF
67 (2) Felix Åberg Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 5V 7V 6BDNF
7 A
65 (5) Malve Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 7 3 7 1A
77 (4) Melwin Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 7 7 2A
57 (2) Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 5 3 7 3A
60 (1) Isac Torlamb Volvo Tjust MK 7 7 7 4A
66 (3) Hampus Wretman Volkswagen Haninge MK 7 7 5 5A
92 (1) Anton Naumer Volvo Kullings MS 7 7 7 6A