CirkusHjelm Lördag

Omgång:Finaler

Herr
1 E
44 (1) Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 5 1 10V 1E
84 (2) Joacim Granvik Volvo Järbo MK 4 4 7 2E
49 (5) Ludvig Flink Saab Stockholm BK 7 4 4 3E
48 (4) Roland Ehnström Saab Skepptuna MK 5 3 7 4E
43 (6) Hampus Johansson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik DQ 4 10 5E
22 (2) Uffe Söderberg Opel Västerås MS 4 4 7 6EDNS
Herr
2 D
44 (3) Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 5 1 10V 1D
52 (1) Pontus Ny Volvo Gnesta MK 7 7 5 2D
30 (2) Terje Pedersen Saab Kolsva MS 3 5 10 3D
16 (2) Daniel Bergvall Volvo Ragundadalens RC Nilsson motorsport 3 5 10 4D
11 (4) Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 4 7 7 5D
36 (5) Oliwer Lundgren Saab MSK Hammaren 4 2 10 6DDNF
Dam
3 C
201 (1) Sofie Eriksson Saab MK Speed 5 4 5 1C
212 (2) Isabelle Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 4 2 7 2C
221 (3) Louise Malmström Saab Eskilstuna MK 5 4 4 3C
231 (6) Frida Falk Saab Grangärde RRC DA Transport AB i Grängesberg 3 3 5 4C
211 (4) Maria Rullis Lundgren Opel MSK Hammaren 4 4 4 5C
216 (5) Engla Johansson Saab Finspångs MS 2 4 5 6CDNF
Herr
4 C
44 (4) Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 5 1 10V 1C
8 (2) Joel Karlsson Opel MK Orion 5 7 7 2C
19 (2) Patrik Åsberg Saab AMF Årsunda Sundgrens åkeri ab 5 7 7V 3C
79 (2) Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva MS 5 7 7 4C
39 (5) Erik Lifvergren Volkswagen Jörns MK 7 7 5 5C
88 (1) Philip Reuter Opel MK Team Westom 5 4 10 6CDNF
Dam
5 B
204 (4) Jenny Lundh Opel Gnesta MK 2 5 7 1B
201 (6) Sofie Eriksson Saab MK Speed 5 4 5 2B
218 (3) Angelica Fredh Saab Skepptuna MK DNF 7 7 3B
226 (2) Annica Ericsson Honda SMK Sala Team järn död DQ 5 10 4B
224 (1) Maria Jansson Saab Grödinge MK 5 7 5 5BDNF
217 (5) Lina Falk Opel Grangärde RRC DA Transport AB i Grängesberg 7 DQ 7 6BDNF
Herr
6 B
70 (1) Robin Sandström Saab Västerås MS Franzens åkeri i Västerås 7 7 7 1B
97 (1) Pelle Wilén Toyota Strängnäs AMS 7 7 7 2B
15 (4) Niclas Gustavsson Opel Hamre MK 4 5 10 3B
38 (1) Casper Granfors Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks 7 7 7 4B
44 (5) Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 5 1 10V 5BDNF
83 (4) Daniel Hagman Saab Sunnansjö MK 4 5 10 6BDNS
Dam
7 A
206 (3) Camilla Wernersson Saab MK Kinda 7 5 10 1A
229 (1) Melina Toven Saab Kolsva MS 7 7 10 2A
208 (5) Ewelina Göransson Ford V:A Östergötlands MK Tjällmo Profil & Reklam 3 5 10 3A
215 (4) Caroline Östmark Opel Kolsva MS Östmarks 7 7 7 4A
210 (1) Annika Forsberg Saab Sandvikens MK Team Svartflagg 7 7 10 5A
204 (2) Jenny Lundh Opel Gnesta MK 2 5 7 6A
Herr
8 A
58 (1) Simon Hollén Liljestedt Saab MK Speed 7 7 10 1A
33 (3) Mathias Hansson Volkswagen Årjängs MK 5 7 10 2A
61 (5) Eric Jansson Nissan Rosendals MK 7V 5 10 3A
10 (1) Emil Hultenius Volvo Jönköpings MK Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 7 7 10 4A
53 (3) Johan Sandow Saab Umeå AK 5 7 10 5A
70 (4) Robin Sandström Saab Västerås MS Franzens åkeri i Västerås 7 7 7 6A