MlimitsRacet

Senior

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 45 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 7 7 5 19 1A
2 85 Benny Karlsson Volvo MK Speed Benny K:s Alltjänst AB 7J 7 5 19 2A
3 31 Casper Granfors Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks 7 7 5 19 3A
4 81 Jesper Björklund Saab Eskilstuna MK 7 7 7 21 4A
5 65 Peter Rylander Saab Gnesta MK 7V 7 2J 16 1B 5ADNF,V
6 62 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 5 7 7 19 6A
7 54 Morgan Strelin Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 4 4 7 15 2B
8 76 Tobias Andersson Volvo MK Ramunder 3 7 7 17 3B
9 67 Filip Kardell Saab Ydre MK 5 7 3 15 1C 4B
10 84 Mikael Andersson Volvo Östgöta BF RH AUTORIKT AB 4 5 7 16 5BDNS
11 78 Tim Bjärud Saab MK Ramunder 5 7 4 16 6BDNS
12 71 Niclas Rolander Volvo Finspångs MS 7 4 4 15 2C
13 33 Tomas Persson Volvo Finspångs MS 7 3 4 14 3CV
14 39 Niklas Lundh Saab Gnesta MK 3 4 7 14 4C
15 55 Ricard Gelin Saab Gnesta MK 5 5 5 15 5C
16 90 Hugo Halldin Saab MK Ramunder 5 2 7 14 6C
17 77 Jimmy Eklund Volvo MK Ramunder 4 2 7 13
18 63 Christian Fornell Saab Ljungsbro MK 4 4J 5 13
18 88 Joel Bachmann Volvo Finspång's MS 4 4 5 13
20 69 Fredrik Karlsson Saab SMK Motala Bil 5V 5 3 13
21 50 Patrik Pettersson Saab Ydre MK SkrotSmart DNF 5 7 12
22 61 Dennis Fryksäter Volvo MK Speed 3 4 5 12
23 86 Rasmus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 4 3 5 12
24 37 Jesper Hidsjö Volvo MK Kinda 4V 4 4 12
25 82 Rasmus Stenberg Opel MK Ramunder 5 3 4 12
26 49 Pontus Bengtsson Volvo MK Ramunder 3V 3 5 11
27 32 Marcus Eriksson Saab Tjust MK 3 5 3 11
28 73 Patrik Åkerlind Volvo Flens MS 5 3 3 11
29 72 Henrik Andersson Volvo Linköpings MS 1 5 4 10
30 40 Andreas Karlsson Volvo MK Kinda 2V 4V 4 10
31 41 Johan Edepil Volvo SMK Motala Bil 5 5 DNS 10
32 74 Carl Elofsson Volvo MK Kinda 2 3 4 9
33 34 Tobias Frideson Volvo SMK Motala Pf motorsport för barn med cancer 2J 4 3 9
34 48 Janne Rydell Volvo Finspång MS 4 2 3 9
35 60 Marcus Karlsson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 3 2 3 8
36 58 Filip Sjögren Volvo V:A Östergötlands MK 3J 5 DQ 8
37 46 Simon Koho Saab Botkyrka MK DQ 5 2 7
38 68 Jocke Darnell Saab SMK Motala PF motorsportr för barn med cancer 4 2 1 7
39 87 Jonatan Sjöstedt Saab SMK Vingåker 4 3 DNS 7
40 52 Jerry Göransson Mazda V:A Östergötlands MK Tjällmo Profil & Reklam 7 DNF DNS 7
41 42 Jonathan Andersson Volvo MK Ramunder 7 DQ DNS 7
41 57 Jesper Nilsson Saab Finspångs MS 7 DQ DNS 7
43 38 Alex Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK 1 1 4 6
44 43 Mikael Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK 2 3 1 6
45 79 Joakim Skilberg Volvo MK Speed Benny k:s Alltjänst AB 3V 3 DNS 6
46 91 Rickard Olausson Volvo Ljungsbro MK 2 1 2 5
47 89 Mattias Stigh Volvo Finspångs MS Br Stigh Åkeri AB 5 DNF DNS 5
48 59 Dennis Ånell Volvo Östergyllen RC DNS 2 2 4
49 83 Fredrik Engstrand Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 2 2 - 4
50 66 Hampus Carlson Saab Finspångs MS 3 DNF DNS 3
51 80 Joel Karlsson Volvo Tjust MK 3 DNS - 3
52 35 Robin Tenselius Volvo Ljungsbro MK 2 DNF DNF 2
53 44 Danne Petersson Volvo SMK Motala DNS - - 0
54 56 Tobias Jepsen Opel MK Speed DNS DNF DNS 0
55 53 Marcus Osmen Opel Gnesta MK DNF DQ DNS 0