Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 4 Tot. E D C B A
1 129 Markus Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 7 7 7 7 28 1A
2 141 Pontus Sandström Saab MK Orion Franzen åkeri i Västerås 7 5 5 7 24 1B 2A
3 67 Jens Selander Saab SMK Arboga 7 5V 7 7 26 4ADNF
3 78 Jimmy Rask Saab Finspångs MS 7 5 7 7 26 3A
5 46 Albert Bengtsson Volvo Nässjö MK 7 7 4 7 25 5ADNF
6 106 Martin Liljeblad Volkswagen Eksjö FRC Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar AB 7 7 5 7 26 6ADNF
7 2 Kevin Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 7 3 7 7 24 2B
8 23 Emil Hultenius Saab Jönköpings MK Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 4 5 7 7 23 3B
9 89 Elias Anderberg Saab Årjängs MK 7 7 7 3 24 4B
10 134 Timmo Helgesson Saab Vimmerby MS Hagestigs Motorsport 7 5 7 4 23 1C 5B
11 6 Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 7 7 5 5 24 6BDNF
12 103 Simon Gustavsson Saab Sunnansjö MK 7 5 5 5 22 2C
13 31 Pontus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 3 7 4 7 21 3C
14 65 Philip Reuter Saab MK Team Westom 7 5 7 4T 23 4C
15 11 Mattias Ledin Saab MK Kopparberg Ledin Motorsport 2 7 5 7V 21 5CDNF
16 62 Daniel Wall Volvo MSK Kvarnvingarna 4 7 3 7 21 1D 6CDQ
17 70 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 3 7 3 7 20 2D
18 131 Lucas Vahlberg Saab Eskilstuna MK 4 7 5 5 21 3D
19 113 Robin Åkerstrand Opel Östernärkes RMC John Ekströms Bygg AB 7 1 7 5 20 4D
20 8 Markus Karlsson Saab Sunnansjö MK 2 7 7 4 20 5D
21 96 Oscar Hansen Saab Laholms MK 7 5 5 3 20 1E 6DDNF
22 139 Marcus Svärd Saab MK Orion 7 2 7 4V 20 2EV
23 136 Erik Lifvergren Saab Jörns MK 5 3 4 7 19 3E
24 60 Tomas Persson Volvo Finspångs MS 5 DQ 7 7 19 4E
25 109 Bengt Svensson Opel Kristianstads FRC Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB 3 2 7 7 19 5E
26 48 Jonas Johansson Saab Svärdsjö MK Team Svartflagg 5 2 5 7 19 6EDQ
27 126 Nicklas Hellsing Saab Fjugesta MS Team Nerike kugg & mekan motorsport 3 4V 7 5 19
28 93 Sebastian Flink Opel MK Ran 5 3 7 4 19
29 123 Filip Andersson Opel Kolsva MS Svensk rörtryckning ab 3 7 5 4 19
30 107 Ludwig Eklöf Opel Eskilstuna MK 7 4 4 4 19
31 9 Petri Häggman Volkswagen Raision UA 7 7 3 2 19
32 73 Tobias Göransson Volvo Boxholms MK 5 3 5 5 18
33 132 Albin Ström Toyota Osby MK 5 7 1 5 18
34 69 Rasmus Eriksson Volvo MK Kinda 4 4 4 5 17
35 28 Mikael Lundé Volvo Ryds MK Team Bbg 1 5 7 4 17
36 52 Joakim Persson Volvo Tidaholms MK 3 5 5 4 17
37 147 Victor Johansson Toyota MK Falcon 7 2 4 4 17
38 64 Jens Nilsson Toyota Säffle MC Team rävvålaräjsing 3 4 7 3V 17
39 41 Magnus Wengelin Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team Rävvåla Räjsing 3 5 7 2 17
40 44 Freddie Gustavsson Volvo SMK Valdemarsvik 7 3 7 DQ 17
41 148 Måns Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 3 4 2 7 16
42 81 Dennis Gudmundson Saab Christianstad RC BARUM RACING 4 7 DQ 5 16
43 4 Marcus Bernhardsson Volvo SMK Arboga 5 7 DQ 4 16
44 114 Anton Berggren Peugeot Örnsköldsviks MK 2 2 4 7 15
45 56 Casper Granfors Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks 3V 4 3 5 15
46 104 Robin Edoff Saab SMK Motala Bil 5 5V 2 3 15
47 150 Mikael Larsson Saab Kullings MS 3 7V 5 DQ 15
48 79 André Brustuen Peugeot Årjängs MK 7V 3 5 DNF 15
49 128 Thomas Rolfson Volvo Hallsbergs MK 4 7 4 DNF 15
50 130 Jonas Svensson Volvo Filipstads MC 4 DNF 5V 5 14
51 118 Roger Forsberg Seat Örnsköldsviks MK 4 3 2 5 14
52 122 Emil Totte Gustafsson Toyota Ludvika MS Team Sirpa Racing 3V 2 5 4 14
53 1 Benny Karlsson Volvo MK Speed Benny K:s Alltjänst AB 3 4 3 4 14
54 74 Johan Spindel Saab Sotenäs MK 4 3 3 4 14
55 22 Jonatan Jansson Opel Kolsva MS 7 4 DNF 3 14
56 36 Stefan Lundqvist Saab Västerås MS 5V 4 5 DQ 14
57 33 Daniel Lundquist Volkswagen Fagersta MK 3 7 4 DNF 14
58 102 Andreas Persson Opel Simrishamns MK Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo 5 5 4 DNF 14
59 87 Danny Eckhoff Volvo SMK Helsingborg Team Rallysaft 1 5 DNF 7 13
60 133 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 2 5 4 2 13
61 40 Andreas Mattsson Opel Östernärkes RMC 5 5 3 - 13
62 21 Magnus Vinter Audi Örnsköldsviks MK 2 3 2 5 12
63 38 Marcus Lindell Opel Kolsva MS 4 2 2 4 12
64 32 Magnus Berg Volvo Eskilstuna MK 2 4 3 3 12
65 76 Dennis Olsson Volvo MK Team Westom 7 DNF 3 2 12
66 125 Stefan Svensson Saab Lidköpings MS 7 DNS 5 DQ 12
67 30 Fredrik Salsten Volvo Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 4 4 4 DQ 12
68 92 Daniel Andersson Volvo Timrå MK Nilsson motorsport 5 3 4 DNF 12
69 45 Albin Hysing Opel SMK Dala 5 7 DQ DNF 12
70 90 Jimmy Gudmundson Volvo Christianstads RC BARUM RACING 2 DNF 4 5 11
71 140 Tom Edvardsson Saab Christianstads RC Barum Racing DQ 3 4 4 11
72 15 Mattias Havdelin Volvo Rosendahl MK 2 4 2 3 11
73 25 Mattias Damgren Volvo Hallsbergs MK 4 DNF 7 DNF 11
74 63 John Öberg Volvo MK Team Westom DNF 7 4 DNF 11
75 13 David Barfeld Saab Haninge MK DAVID BARFELD MOTORSPORT 2 5 4 DNS 11
75 99 Vilgot Svedberg Opel Härnösands MK 2 5 4V DNF 11
75 110 Casper Johansson Saab MK Ran 2 5 4 DQ 11
78 98 Zackarias Granat Saab Degerfors RC DNF DNF 5 5 10
79 51 Emil Larsson Volvo MK Team Westom 1 2 2 5 10
80 108 Håkan Persson Volvo Laxå MK CUSTOM RACING AB DNF 4 3 3 10
81 86 Martin Karlsson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK TEAM APELSIN 4 3V 1 2 10
82 47 Jimmy Eklund Volvo MK Ramunder 5 3 DQ 2 10
83 43 Johan Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 4V 2 1 10
84 85 Pontus Häggblad Opel Örnsköldsviks MK 2V 3 5 DQ 10
85 124 Daniel Bergvall Volvo Ragundadalens RC Nilsson motorsport 3 4 3 DNF 10
86 16 Casper Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 5 2 3 DNF 10
87 146 Joakim Svensson Nissan Fjärås MK 4 4 2 DNS 10
88 17 Stefan Eriksson Volkswagen Kolsva MS Svensk Rörtryckning AB 5 3 2 DNF 10
89 7 Jonathan Edström Volvo Skellefteå MS 3 7 DQ DNF 10
90 27 Oskar Gustafsson Saab Vadstena RRC 5 5 DNF DNS 10
91 75 Dennis Fryksäter Volvo MK Speed DNF 3 1 5 9
92 112 Andreas Wallberg Saab Östernärkes RMC 3 DNS 1 5 9
93 14 Daniel Samuelsson Opel MK Team Westom DNF 4V DNF 5 9
94 144 Micke Heed Volvo Sunnansjö MK Team rävvålaräjsing DNF 2 3 4 9
95 94 Olov Mårtensson Peugeot SMK Örebro Custom Racing AB 2 DQ 4 3 9
96 59 Sonny Karlsson Volvo MSK Hammaren 1 2 3 3 9
97 91 Emil Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 DQ 2 3 9
98 18 Hampus Carlson Saab Finspångs MS 2 3 1 3 9
99 37 Kevin Karlsson Volkswagen Ydre MK 1 1 7 DNF 9
100 100 Patric Björling Saab Katrineholms MK 1 3 5 DNS 9
101 34 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 2 2 5 DNF 9
102 95 Stefan Danielsson Opel Varbergs MK 5 DQ 4 DNF 9
103 83 Carl Eriksson Volvo Strängnäs AMS 2V 4 3 DNF 9
104 66 Marcus Norgren Volvo Västerås MS 3 3 3 DNF 9
105 115 Peter Vesslén Volvo SMK Hälsinge 4 3 2 DNF 9
106 35 Jimmy Kullander Opel Finspångs MS 5 4 DNF - 9
106 105 Jens Svensson Saab Bohus RC Hagestigs Motorsport 5V 4 DNF - 9
108 82 Hampus Johansson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik 4 DQ 2 2 8
109 50 Tommy Granat Volvo Degerfors RC 5 1 2 DQ 8
110 68 Tommy Östlund Saab Hallsbergs MK 4 4 - - 8
111 117 Johan Sandow Saab Umeå AK 5 3 DQ DQ 8
112 101 Jonas Almgren Saab Enköpings MK ETTO POWER 2 2 3 - 7
113 145 Kalle Karlsson Volvo Eskilstuna MK 2 2 3 DNS 7
114 49 Roger Frosthed Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.teamracepage.org DNF 5 2 - 7
115 116 Mattias Dahlberg Saab Skepptuna Mk 1 4 2 - 7
116 135 Wilmer Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 4 2 1 DNS 7
117 20 Joakim Skilberg Volvo MK Speed Benny k:s Alltjänst AB 4 3 DNF DNF 7
118 54 Robert Thomsson Volvo Pilatorps MK 3 1 2 DNS 6
119 57 Linus Svensson Saab Lidköpings MSF 3 2 1 DNS 6
120 137 Jonas Larsson Volkswagen SMK Nyköping 4 2 - - 6
121 88 Mattias Hägglund Volvo Lycksele MK 1 1 3 DQ 5
122 77 Andreas Wernersson Saab Lidköping KK DNF 5 DNS - 5
123 119 Niklas Nydén Volvo Kolsva MS 3 2 DNF DNF 5
124 72 Hugo Johansson Saab Alingsås MK 5V DNF DNF DNS 5
125 138 Zeb Enarsson Volkswagen SMK Arboga 3 DNS 1 DNF 4
126 3 Ulf Eriksson Saab Oskarshamns RRC Hagestig motorsport 4 DNF - - 4
126 127 Jimmy Larsson Volkswagen SMK Köping Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar AB 4 DNF - - 4
128 143 Vesa Ollila Volkswagen Bohus RC 1 1 - - 2
129 12 Marcus Åberg Volvo Karlskrona AK 2 DNS - - 2
129 121 Stefan Kask Volkswagen MK Team Westom 2 DNS - - 2
131 55 Jörgen Bergström Saab SMK Vingåker 1 DNS - - 1
132 24 Erik Höglund Volkswagen Hagfors MK DNS - - - 0
133 53 Magnus Fransson Subaru Fjugesta MS Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport DNF DNS DNF DNS 0
134 71 Markus Karlsson Saab Gnesta MK TEAM APELSIN DNF DNS - - 0