2-Dagars

Herr

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 4 Tot. C B A
1 47 Patrik Svärd Saab Ljusdals MS 7 7 7 7 28 1A
2 58 Felix Granlund Volvo Hede MK 4 7 7 10 28 2A
3 2 Daniel Andersson Volvo Timrå MK Nilsson motorsport 4V 5 7 10 26 3A
4 65 Fredrik Johansson Volvo Ljusdals MS 7 5 7 7 26 4A
5 30 Junior Holmin Volvo Ljusdals MS 7 7 7 10 31 5A
6 57 Marcus Lund Saab SMK Söderhamn 7 5 3 10 25 1B 6ADQ
7 73 Martin Jonsson Opel Woxnadalens MK DNF 7 7 10 24 2B
8 21 Jonas Johansson Opel Svärdsjö MK Team Svartflagg 4 5 5 10 24 3B
9 32 Robert Olivensjö Ford SMK Hälsinge 3 4 5 10 22 1C 4B
10 9 Pontus Eriksson Saab AMF Årsunda Team Lumek Motorsport 7 7 7 5 26 5B
11 8 Albin Hysing Opel SMK Dala 5 7 5 7 24 6BDNS
12 52 Robin Green Opel SMK Hedemora DNF 7 5 10 22 2C
13 59 Jens Öberg Opel Ånge MK Team Smulpaj 5 5 5 7 22 3C
14 39 Edvin Sundkvist Volvo SHRA Sundsvall Team Downlake 5 7 DNF 10 22 4C
15 63 Jesper Jäder Volvo Gestrike RT Jäder Motorsport 5 7 5 5 22 5C
16 24 Per Olsson Mercedes Ljusdals MS 7 7 4 4 22 6C
17 66 Emil Totte Gustafsson Toyota Ludvika MS Team Sirpa Racing 5 4 2 10 21
18 22 Mauritz Palm Saab Ljusdals MS 3 4 7 7 21
19 70 Elias Sundkvist Mitsubishi SHRA Sundsvall 5 4 5 7 21
20 15 Albin Olsson Saab AMF Årsunda 7V 4 3 7 21
21 38 Andreas Turner Opel Borlänge MK 5 4 7 5 21
22 4 Rikard Sundberg Volvo SHRA Sundsvall Team Downlake 5 7 4 5 21
23 41 Lars Börser Volvo Ljusdals Ns 7 DQ 3 10 20
24 14 Johan Nordèn Volvo Ljusdals MS 7 5 3 5 20
25 12 Andreas Jonsson Saab SMK Sundsvall 7 5 4 4 20
26 64 Oscar Bergman Volvo Ljusdals MS 3 5 4 7 19
27 3 Tobias Oravamäki Volvo Gestrike RT Sundgrens Åkeri AB 5 3 7 4T 19
28 25 Thomas Larsson Saab SMK Hälsinge Välsta bildemontering AB 4 3 5 5 17
29 49 Lilleman Andersson Volvo Bollnäs MK 5 5 7 DNF 17
30 7 Isac Åkervall Saab Ånge MK 2 4 3 7 16
31 40 Daniel Gustafsson Saab Skepptuna MK 3 4 5 4 16
32 20 Kevin Östlund Saab Hofors MK DNS 4V 4 7 15
33 33 Albert Olivensjö Saab SMK Hälsinge 4 2 2 7 15
34 36 Dennis Olsson Volvo Woxnadalens MK 2 3 5 5 15
35 35 Albin Sigvardsson Volvo AMF Årsunda 3 4 3 5 15
36 13 Jimmy Helmersson Saab SMK Uppsala 3 3 5 4 15
37 45 Magnus Björck Ford Films MK 5 4 4 2 15
38 23 Henrik Jonsson Saab Bollnäs MK 4 2 2 5 13
39 16 Anders Gunnarsson Volvo Woxnadalens MK 3 3 3 4 13
40 61 Fredric Englund Volvo Ljusdals MS 4 3 2 4 13
41 69 Jonas Eriksson Saab SMK Hälsinge Välsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall 5 3 2 3 13
42 17 Niklas Johansson Volvo Ljusdals MS 4 2 2 4 12
43 51 Philip Persson Volvo Ljusdals MS 3 5 1 3 12
44 54 Philip Eriksson Saab SMK Hälsinge Välsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall 3 3 4 2 12
45 29 Kevin Öhlen Volvo Timrå MK Nilsson motorsport 3 2 2 4 11
46 27 Stefan Åslin Volvo SMK Hälsinge 2 5 1 3 11
47 37 Robin Dahlqvist Peugeot Sandvikens MK DQ 7 4 DNF 11
48 18 Erik Källström Saab Ånge MK DNF 5 DNS 5 10
49 10 Ludvig Fredholm Volvo Ljusdals MS 1 3 2 4 10
50 28 Eskil Persson Volvo Ånge MK 1 4 2 3 10
51 34 Tommy Nylen Saab AMF Årsunda 4 2 4 DQ 10
52 5 Elias Bergström Volvo Ljusdals MS 7 DNF 3 DQ 10
53 72 Kristofer Enander Opel Rasbo MK 3 3 DNF 3 9
54 1 Robert Törnqvist Opel SMK Söderhamn 2 DQ 1 5 8
55 11 Robin Engström Saab AMF Årsunda 2 2 4 DNS 8
56 43 Johan Hägg Volvo Ånge MK DNF DQ 4 3 7
57 71 Oskar Svensson Volkswagen SMK Hälsinge 4 2 1 DNS 7
58 31 Anders Nordén Volvo Ljusdals MS 7 DNF - - 7
59 6 Markus Walther Volvo SMK Hälsinge 4 2V DNF DNS 6
60 50 Douglas Eriksson Saab AMF Årsunda Team Lumek Motorsport DNF 2 3 - 5
61 56 Jonas Edlund Volvo Ilsbo MK 2 DNF 3 DNS 5
61 68 John Sandin Volvo Järbo MK 2 DNF 3 DNF 5
63 55 Matthias Bojvik Saab Ånge MK 1 DNF DNF 3 4
64 48 Janne Zetterman Volkswagen Ljusdals MS Ljusdalsbildelar motorsport 1 3 DNF DNS 4
65 44 Patrik Turner Opel Borlänge MK 4 DNS - - 4
66 62 Håkan Nilsson Volvo Ragundadalens RC Nilsson Motorsport 2 DNF - - 2
67 46 Christer Söderlund Toyota MK Orion 1 DNS - - 1
67 60 Jesper Åkervall Opel Ånge MK 1 DNS - - 1
69 67 Fredrik Borg Volkswagen SMK Hälsinge Välsta bildemontering AB DNF DNS - - 0