Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 4 5 Tot. SF C B A
1 50 Jimmy Karlsson Opel Skepptuna MK 7 4 7 7V 7 32 1:a 1A
2 81 Robin Johansson Saab MK Scania 4 7 4 4 7 26 1:aV 2A
3 34 Anton Wendel Saab Carlsborgs MK 5 3 3 5 5 21 1:a 3A
4 15 Mattias Ledin Saab MK Kopparberg Ledin Motorsport 7 7 DNF 7 7 28 1:a 4A
5 13 John Svensson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik DNF 7 7 7 7 28 1:a 5ADNF
6 33 Rasmus Lundqvist Volkswagen Fagersta MK Team Svartflagg 4 7 7 7 7 32 2:a 1B 6ADNF
7 7 Filip Kardell Saab Ydre MK 4 4 7 4 7 26 2:a 2B
8 51 Jimmy Rask Saab Finspångs MS 7 2 5 5 5 24 2:aV 3B
9 75 Sebastian Flink Saab MK Ran 5 4 5 5 7 26 2:a 4B
10 25 Ola Andersson Volvo Siljan BRK 2 4 2 4 5 17 2:a 5B
11 67 Casper Falk Toyota SMK Gävle 5 DQ 5V 7 DQ 17 3:a 1C 6BDNF
12 46 Fredrik Salsten Opel Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 7 7 7 5 7 33 3:a 2C
13 27 John Fransson Saab Fjugesta MS Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport 5 7 7 7 4 30 4:a 3C
14 69 Frank Jacobsson Saab Vara MK 3V 5 5 5 5 23 3:a 4C
15 30 Jimmy Hellström Opel Strängnäs AMS 4 3 7 4 5 23 3:a 5C
16 12 Jimmy Norr Kambrink Saab Åtvidabergs MK 3 7 5 7 5 27 3:a 6C
17 62 Mikael Andersson Volkswagen Östgöta BF RH AUTORIKT AB 5 5 7 5 4 26 DNF
18 76 Tobias Oravamäki Saab Gestrike RT Sundgrens Åkeri AB 7 DNF 5 5 5 22 4:a
19 20 Fredrik Karlsson Saab SMK Motala Bil 5 3 3 4 4 19 4:a
20 16 Morgan Strelin Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 3 5 DQ 4 5 17 4:a
21 55 Hampus Enner Saab Likenäs MK Team Värmland Motorsport 7 5 5V 7 7 31 DNF
22 77 Hampus Schramme Saab Östernärkes RMC 7 5 5 3 5 25 5:a
23 56 Zackarias Granat Saab Degerfors RC 7 4 7 3 4 25 5:a
24 26 Dennis Christensen Saab SMK Vingåker 7 5 3 4 5 24 5:a
25 53 Micke Åström Nissan MSK Kvarnvingarna 2 3 5 3 7 20 5:a
26 24 Patrik Åsberg Saab AMF Årsunda Sundgrens åkeri ab 7V 5 7 DQ 4 23 6:a
27 18 Robin Tenselius Volvo Ljungsbro MK 7 1 4 7 3 22 6:aV
28 2 Isak Öberg Saab Mälaröarnas MK DNF 5 5 5 4 19 DNF
29 3 Johan Röding Saab Fägre MK 5 4 7 DQ 3 19 DNF
30 45 Marcus Olsson Saab MK Ran 5 7 4 DQ 3 19 DNF
31 72 Tommy Granat Opel Degerfors RC 3 7V 3V 4 4 21
32 60 Albin Hysing Opel SMK Dala 4 5 5 3 - 17
33 4 Hampus Carlson Saab Finspångs MS 2 5 2 4 3 16
34 37 Linus Olsson Saab MK Ran 4 3 4 2 3 16
35 61 Mattias Fredriksson Saab Team Skogsåkarna 3 3 3 5 2 16
36 48 Kim Göransson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 3 5V 4 2 2 16
37 68 Robin Edoff Volvo SMK Motala Bil DNF 2 4 7 2 15
38 23 Kristian Pettersson Saab Carlsborgs MK DNF 7 3 DNF 4 14
39 6 Filip Holmberg Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 3 4 4 DNF 3 14
40 38 Andreas Wiman Saab Mälaröarnas MK 4 4 2 2 2 14
41 22 Andreas Wernersson Saab Lidköping KK 5 3 4 2 DNS 14
42 59 Victor Gustafsson Saab SMK Motala Bil 5 5 4V DNF - 14
43 8 Albin Källgren Saab Gestrike RT 7 7 DNF - - 14
44 5 Niclas Svensson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 2 3 2 2 4 13
45 11 Jesper Ivarsson Ford SMK Motala Bil 2 4 2 3 2 13
46 70 Max Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK 4 7 1 1 DNF 13
47 43 Johan Karlsson Volvo MK Ran 1 2 3 3 3 12
48 14 Jonas Wiman Saab Mälaröarnas MK 4 4 1 3V DNF 12
49 9 Danne Petersson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 4 1 4 2 DNF 11
50 65 Jocke Darnell Saab SMK Motala Bil PF motorsportr för barn med cancer 2 4 2 DNS 2 10
51 35 Dennis Ånell Volvo Östergyllen RC 2 1 DNF 2 4 9
52 54 Tobias Frideson Saab SMK Motala Bil Pf motorsport för barn med cancer 3V 1 DNF 3 2 9
53 42 Johan Karlsson Saab Åtvidabergs MK 3 DNF 2 4 - 9
54 80 Henrik Elv Saab SMK Motala Bil 4 2 3 DNF DNF 9
55 21 Mårten Jingborg Saab Team Skogsåkarna 5 DNS DNS DNS 3 8
56 78 Erik Ceder Volvo Borlänge MK DNF 2 3 DNF 2 7
57 39 Viktor Kardell Saab Ydre MK DNS DNF 2 5 DNF 7
58 58 Kevin Östlund Saab Hofors MK 4 2 1 DNS - 7
59 1 Jonny Wiman Saab Mälaröarnas MK 5 2 - - - 7
60 19 Alex Brandow Volvo Ljungsbro MK DNF DNS DNF 3 3 6
61 64 Niklas Sandqvist Volvo Skepptuna MK 2 3 DNS - - 5
62 29 Viktor Wallin Volvo SMK Motala Bil 3 DNF - - - 3
63 71 Oskar Gustafsson Saab Vadstena RRC 1 DNF DNS DNS DNS 1
64 10 Roger Bergqvist Saab Laxå MK DNF DNS - - - 0
65 73 Jonatan Sjöstedt Mitsubishi SMK Vingåker DNF DNS DNS - - 0
66 57 Pierre Oskarsson Volkswagen MSK Kvarnvingarna DNS - - - - 0
67 40 Lars Hermansson Saab Hästveda FRC DNF DNS - - - 0
68 31 Krister Ottosson Toyota Ydre MK DNF DNF DNS - - 0