Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 44 Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 7 2 7 16 1B 1A
2 45 Daniel Lundquist Volvo Fagersta MK 7 7 7 21 2A
3 37 Jimmy Helmersson Saab SMK Uppsala 7 3 7 17 3A
4 52 Robin Tietjens Volvo Haninge MK 7 4 7 18 4A
5 36 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 7 7 5 19 5A
6 49 Anders Johansson Volvo Team Mikro BSK 5 7 7 19 6A
7 31 Alexander Lundgren Volvo SMK Arboga 1 4 7 12 1C 2B
8 29 Leo Karlsson Volvo Årjängs MK 5 7 5 17 3B
9 6 Richard Glad Saab Ljungsbro MK 5 7 4 16 4B
10 25 Magnus Berg Volvo Eskilstuna MK 4 5 7 16 5B
11 28 Filip Kardell Saab Ydre MK 7 5V 5 17 6BDNF
12 48 Oskar Gustafsson Saab Vadstena RRC 2 7 4 13 2C
13 18 Sonny Karlsson Volvo MSK Hammaren 7 7 DNF 14 3C
14 3 Alf Sandquist Volvo Skepptuna MK 4 5 5 14 4C
15 46 Johan Hallgren Volvo Hagfors MK 3 7 5 15 5C
16 4 Benny Karlsson Volvo MK Speed Benny K:s Alltjänst AB 5 DNF 7 12 6CDNF
17 41 Marcus Osmen Opel Gnesta MK 2 5 5 12
18 8 Björn Höök Saab Degerfors RC 4 3 5 12
19 34 Christoffer Vaittinen Saab Stockholms BK 7 5 DNS 12
20 43 Stefan Argus Opel Jönköpings MK 3 4 4 11
21 16 Wietze Koezema Saab Munkfors MC 3 5 3 11
22 23 Gusvav Öberg Hyundai Kolsva MS 4 4 3 11
23 47 Kim Göransson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 2 5 3 10
24 24 Alexander Franzén Peugeot MK Ran Alexander Franzén 5 3 2 10
25 15 Dennis Fryksäter Volvo MK Speed 1 4 4 9
26 19 Björn Wirenborg Volvo MK Kopparberg 3 2 4 9
27 7 Mellet Ottosson Saab Ydre MK 5 DNF 4 9
28 1 Marcus Karlsson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 3 3 3 9
29 20 Emil Eklöf Saab SMK Vingåker 3 3 3 9
30 17 Magnus Fransson Opel Fjugesta MS Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport 5 4 DNS 9
31 22 Henrik Edgren Peugeot Munkfors MC 5 4 DNF 9
32 21 Anders Frödin Volvo SMK Arboga 4V DQ 4 8
33 14 Johan Ehrlin Volvo Västerås MS 2 4 2 8
34 13 Leo Bergqvist Opel Karlstad MC-Bil 2 5 1 8
35 40 Kent Bodin Saab MSK Hammaren 3 1 3 7
36 12 Kristofer Elsinen Volvo Gnesta MK 2 3 2 7
37 33 Olle Mårtensson Opel SMK Örebro Custom Racing AB 2 2 DNS 4
38 9 Niklas Lundh Opel Gnesta MK 4V DNF DNS 4
39 5 Robin Edoff Volvo SMK Motala Bil 4 DNS - 4
40 30 Danne Petersson Volvo SMK Motala 4 DQ DQ 4
41 2 Jonny Nylin Saab MK Ran 3 DQ - 3
41 10 Magnus Jansson Porsche Grödinge MK DNF DNF 3 3
42 51 Jerry Göransson Ford V:A Östergötlands MK Tjällmo Profil & Reklam DNS DNF DNS 0