OktoberRacet

Senior

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 28 Kevin Eriksson Volvo SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 7 7 7 21 1A
2 26 Hugo Johansson Nissan Alingsås MK 4 7 7 18 2A
3 48 Alexander Gustavsson Peugeot Fjärås MK 7 7 3 17 3AV
4 50 Emil Lindström Saab SMK Trollhättan 7 4 5V 16 1B 4A
5 13 Jörgen Van Den Berg Saab SMK Trollhättan 7 7 7 21 5ADNF
6 45 Joakim Berndtsson Volvo Tjörns MF 5 7 5 17 6ADNS
7 14 Veronica Salsten Saab Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 7 1 7 15 2B
8 36 Fredrik Karjalainen Volvo Bohus RC 5 5 5 15 3B
9 6 Lukas Johansson Opel Alingsås MK 7 7 2 16 4BDNF
10 23 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 4 4 7 15 5BDQ
11 3 Abbe Broberg Saab Dals MK 3 4 7 14 1C 6BDNS
12 18 Bernth Granlund Saab Vara MK 5 4 5 14 2C
13 53 Samuel Andersson Volvo SMK Trollhättan DQ 7 7 14 3C
14 15 Linus Lindberg Saab Orust BSK 5 7 3 15 4CDNF
15 51 Daniel Blom Saab Hällevadsholms MK 7 5 3 15 5CDNF,J
16 22 Eddie Olsson Volvo Orust BSK 4 5 5 14 6CDNF
17 43 Linus Karlsson Volvo Vara MK 5 5 4 14
18 44 Allan Palm Saab Lidköpings MSF 3 3 7 13
19 42 Thomas Blom Saab Hällevadsholms MK 3 5 5 13
20 10 Kristian Asplund Opel Dals MK 5 3 5 13
21 32 Jonas Nilsson Saab Älvbygdens MK 4 5 4 13
22 9 Bo Grolander Saab SMK Trollhättan 3 7 3 13
23 16 Fredrik Johansson Saab Fjärås MK 4 4 4V 12
24 7 Stefan Eriksson Saab SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 7 3 2 12
25 40 Martin Olsén Saab Orust BSK 2 4 5V 11
26 33 Fredrik Salsten Saab Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 2 5 4 11
27 4 Claes Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 3 4 4 11
28 39 Sebastian Strömberg Saab Vara MK 5 2 4 11
29 35 Mattias Johansson Volvo Dals MK 7 4 DNF 11
30 24 Benny Gustavsson Peugeot Kungsbacka MA DQ 5 5 10
31 30 Johan Larsson Volvo Kullings MS 4 2 4 10
31 41 Jonas Wiklund Volkswagen Älvbygdens MK 4 2 4 10
33 47 Johannes Freiholtz Saab Orust BSK DQ 5 4 9
34 27 Arvid Höglund Saab Vara MK 1 DQ 7V 8
35 25 Tony Roth Saab MK Falcon 1 4 3 8
36 29 Daniel Roth Saab MK Falcon 2 3 3 8
37 21 Oskar Svenningsson Opel Dals MK 3 3 2 8
38 52 Hampus Petersson Saab Bohus RC Hagestig motorsport 4 DNF 3V 7
39 12 Oscar Åkerblad Ford Fjärås MK 4 2 1 7
40 31 Tobias Johansson Volvo Kullings MS DQ 3 3 6
41 19 Jim Johansson Volvo Kullings MS 2 2 2V 6
42 5 Tobias Karlsson BMW Orust BSK 3 3 DNF 6
43 46 Michael Claesson Volvo Alingsås Michael 2 3 DQ 5
44 2 Gert-Owe Svensson Saab SMK Trollhättan Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB 5 DNS - 5
45 37 Simon Hajen Norman Saab Falköpings MK 5 DQ DNS 5
46 1 Sonny Andersson Saab Fjärås MK 2 2 DNF 4
47 34 Peter Tjäder Volvo Dals MK 3 1 DNF 4
48 38 Robert Svenningsson Volvo Dals MK 3 DNF DNS 3
49 8 Martin Karlsson Saab Vara MK 2 DNF DNS 2
49 49 Mattias Ekberg Volvo SMK Trollhättan 2 DNS DNS 2
51 17 Patrik Larsson Nissan Hällevadsholms MK DNS DNS - 0