Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 43 Fredrik Salsten Saab Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 5 7 7 19 1A
2 32 Linus Svensson Saab Lidköpings MSF 5 7 7 19 2A
3 5 Martin Liljeblad Volkswagen Eksjö FRC Brorssons Lastvagnsdelar AB 7 5 7 19 1B 3A
4 17 Pontus Mejving Nissan Skillingaryds MK Hejdu Hejdu Racing 7 7 7 21 4A
5 60 Petri Häggman Volkswagen Raision UA 5 7 7 19 5A
6 48 Hugo Johansson Saab Alingsås MK 7 7 7 21 6ADQ
7 29 Johan Spindel Toyota Sotenäs MK 7 5 5 17 2B
8 38 Lukas Johansson Volvo Alingsås MK Kp Usabilar 7 5 7 19 3B
9 12 Albin Park Toyota Eksjö FRC 7 7 4 18 4B
10 24 Rickard Tomingas Volvo Alingsås MK 5 3 5 13 1C 5BDNF
11 31 Mikael Larsson Saab Kullings MS 7V 7 5 19 6BDNF
12 34 Anders Sundström Volvo Vara MK 4 5 4 13 2C
13 65 Christian Pedersen Saab Christianstads RC BARUM RACING 7 4 4 15 3C
14 61 Tobias Holst Saab Eksjö FRC 1 7 7 15 4CDNF
15 18 Andreas Johansson Volvo Jönköpings MK Team Tabergs 7 4 5 16 5CDNF
16 7 Stefan Svensson Saab Lidköpings MS 5 4 5 14 6CDQ
17 23 Martin Blomgren Volvo Skillingaryds MK Hejdu Hejdu Racing 5 4 4 13
18 8 Anton Ulriksen Volvo Torslanda 3 7 3 13
19 46 Filip Evertsson Saab Skövde MK 4 7 2 13
20 52 Anton Geijersson Volvo Skillingaryds MK Hejdu Hejdu Racing 1 4 7 12
21 1 Jonatan Magnusson Volvo Fjärås MK 7 DNF 5 12
22 35 Johan Thim-Fredén Saab Mariestad MS 3 5 4 12
23 28 Peter Andersson Saab Skövde 4 5 3 12
24 2 Joakim Hallengren Volvo SMK Helsingborg Barum Racing 4 DNF 7 11
25 30 Björn Damberg Opel Jönköping DNF 7 4 11
26 16 Mattias Jonsson Saab Kulings MS 3 5 3 11
27 50 Tom Johansson Volvo Alingsås MK 2 3 5 10
28 47 Emil Fröberg Saab Mariestads MS 5 DQ 5 10
29 40 Patrik Eriksson Saab Fjärås MK 2 4 4 10
30 33 Kevin Thor Saab Ulricehamns MK 4 3 3 10
31 37 Magnus Andersson Saab Skillingaryds MK 3 5 2 10
32 3 Lars Hermansson Saab Hästveda FRC 5 4 1 10
33 15 Arvid Höglund Saab Vara MK 5 5 DNF 10
34 62 Christian Berg Volvo Målilla MK 7 3 DNF 10
35 25 Daniel Josefsson Volvo Fjärås MK 1 3 5 9
36 58 Mikael Karlsson Saab Kungsbacka MA 4 DNF 5 9
37 42 Tim Kvist Volvo Skövde MK 1 4 4 9
38 41 Jesper Blixt Volvo Jönköpings MK 2 3 4 9
39 44 Jesper Magnusson Volvo Team 13 4 2 3 9
40 26 Tobias Johansson Volvo Kullings MS 4 3 2 9
40 57 Tommy Andersson Saab Alingsås MK 4 3 2 9
42 13 Benjamin Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 3 2 3 8
43 10 Joakim Fredman Volkswagen Kinds MK 5 DNF 3 8
44 9 Linus Lindström Volvo Skövde MK 3 3 2 8
45 27 Hampus Hagrydh Volvo Vara MK 2 5 1 8
46 49 Oliver Sundström Saab Vara MK 4 4 DQ 8
47 36 Glenn Lindgren Volvo Bohus RC 2 3 2 7
48 56 Mattias Reinholdsson Ford Varbergs MK 2 4 1 7
49 45 Jonas Blomstrand Volvo Vetlanda RRC 2 5 DNF 7
50 6 Erik Johansson Volvo Skövde MK 3 4 DNF 7
51 21 Oscar Åkerblad Ford Fjärås MK 2 2 2 6
52 59 Anders Börjesson Opel Alingsås MK 3 2 1 6
53 11 Mattias Nilsson Volvo Laholms MK 1 1 3 5
54 51 Lars-Göran Thor Saab Ulricehamns MK 2 3 DNF 5
55 54 Dennis Andersson Volvo Vara MK 3 2 DQ 5
56 22 Rickard Carlsson Saab Ulricehamns MK 5 DNF - 5
57 39 Filip Josefsson Volvo Fjärås MK 2 2 DNF 4
58 14 Christian Medbrant Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 4 - - 4
59 20 Niclas Tornberg Opel Fjärås MK DNF 2 1 3
60 53 Björn Persson BMW Kullings MS 3 DNF DNF 3
60 55 Simon Hajen Norman Saab Falköpings MK 3 DQ DQ 3
62 66 Linus Johansson Volvo Alingsås MK Johansson's Racing 2 DNS - 2
63 63 Simon Karlsson Volvo Eksjö FRC 1 DNS - 1
64 4 Martin Larsson Saab Ulricehamns MK DNF - - 0
65 64 Oscar Arvidsson Saab Skövde MK DNF DNF - 0