Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. E D C B A
1 58 Simon Hollén Liljestedt Saab MK Speed 7 7 10 24 1A
2 33 Mathias Hansson Volkswagen Årjängs MK 5 7 10 22 2A
3 61 Eric Jansson Nissan Rosendals MK 7V 5 10 22 3A
4 10 Emil Hultenius Volvo Jönköpings MK Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 7 7 10 24 4A
5 53 Johan Sandow Saab Umeå AK 5 7 10 22 5A
6 70 Robin Sandström Saab Västerås MS Franzens åkeri i Västerås 7 7 7 21 1B 6A
7 97 Pelle Wilén Toyota Strängnäs AMS 7 7 7 21 2B
8 15 Niclas Gustavsson Opel Hamre MK 4 5 10 19 3B
9 38 Casper Granfors Saab Kolsva MS Östmarks 7 7 7 21 4B
10 44 Tobias Svärd Saab MK Orion 5 1 10V 16 1E 1D 1C 5BDNF
11 83 Daniel Hagman Saab Sunnansjö MK 4 5 10 19 6BDNS
12 8 Joel Karlsson Opel MK Orion 5 7 7 19 2C
13 19 Patrik Åsberg Saab AMF Årsunda Sundgrens åkeri ab 5 7 7V 19 3C
14 79 Mikael Andersson Saab Kolsva MS 5 7 7 19 4C
15 39 Erik Lifvergren Volkswagen Jörns MK 7 7 5 19 5C
16 88 Philip Reuter Opel MK Team Westom 5 4 10 19 6CDNF
17 52 Pontus Ny Volvo Gnesta MK 7 7 5 19 2D
18 30 Terje Pedersen Saab Kolsva MS 3 5 10 18 3D
19 16 Daniel Bergvall Volvo Ragundadalens RC Nilsson motorsport 3 5 10 18 4D
20 11 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 4 7 7 18 5D
21 36 Oliwer Lundgren Saab MSK Hammaren 4 2 10 16 6DDNF
22 84 Joacim Granvik Volvo Järbo MK 4 4 7 15 2E
23 49 Ludvig Flink Saab Stockholm BK 7 4 4 15 3E
24 48 Roland Ehnström Saab Skepptuna MK 5 3 7 15 4E
25 43 Hampus Johansson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik DQ 4 10 14 5E
26 22 Uffe Söderberg Opel Västerås MS 4 4 7 15 6EDNS
27 54 Carl Eriksson Volvo Strängnäs AMS 4 3 7 14
28 31 Marcus Bernhardsson Volvo SMK Arboga 4 5 5 14
29 37 Fredrik Blom Saab SMK Hälsinge Välsta bildemontering 5 5 4 14
30 93 Rickard Andersson Opel Eskilstuna MK 7 3V 4 14
31 7 Henke Palm Opel Ilsbo MK 7 4 3 14
32 21 Filip Andersson Opel Kolsva MS Svensk rörtryckning ab 7 5 2 14
33 90 Anders Larsson Volvo Västerås MS 3 5 5 13
34 6 Viktor Eriksson Opel Kolsva MS Svenskrörtryckning AB 4 1 7 12
35 23 Alexander Eld Volvo Karlstad MC-Bil 3 4 5 12
36 42 Albert Bengtsson Opel Nässjö MK 4 3 5V 12
37 63 Robert Eriksson Saab MK Speed 5 2 5 12
38 74 Tony Lindstens Volvo Borlänge MK 3 5 4 12
39 91 Rasmus Ny Opel Gnesta MK 5 3 4V 12
40 12 Tobias Hising Saab MSK Hammaren 7 3 2 12
41 35 Jonatan Sjöstedt Saab SMK Vingåker 2 4 5 11
42 55 Benny Karlsson Volvo MK Speed Benny K:s Alltjänst AB 3 3 5 11
42 68 Tony Jansson Saab Örsundsbro MK 3 3 5 11
44 81 Thomas Söderlund Opel MK Orion 3 4 4 11
45 59 Micke Lernerud Saab Stockholms BK 4 7 DNF 11
46 45 Peter Rylander Saab Gnesta MK DNF 5 5 10
47 26 Marcus Osmen Saab Gnesta MK 3 2 5 10
48 40 Victor Källgren Volvo Gestrike RT 5 DQ 5 10
49 96 Fabian Kling Volvo Botkyrka MK 2 4 4 10
50 60 Jim Olsson Saab Strängnäs AMS 2 5 3 10
51 13 Henrik Axtelius Honda MK Rimo 3 4 3 10
51 94 Anton Nilsson Saab MK Speed 3 4 3 10
53 65 Tobias Oravamäki Volvo Gestrike RT Sundgrens Åkeri AB 5 5 DNF 10
54 75 Pontus Karlsson Opel Rasbo MK ETTO POWER 1 1 7 9
55 66 Alexander Welin Saab Östhammars MK 2 3 4 9
56 24 Niklas Lundh Opel Gnesta MK 3 2 4 9
57 85 Simon Koho Saab Botkyrka MK 2 4 3 9
58 17 Dennis Kallin Mitsubishi Sunnansjö MK 4 5 - 9
59 14 Ola Andersson Volvo Siljan BRK 2 2 4 8
59 87 Fredrik Hedlund Opel Västerås MS 2 2 4 8
61 32 Filip Nilsson Saab MK Rimo 2 3 3 8
62 2 Tobias Hortans Saab SMK Sala 3 2 3 8
63 1 Jan Ingesson Volvo Borlänge MK 4 4 DNF 8
64 56 Guy Martin Volvo Borlänge MK 2 1 4 7
65 78 Jerry Uppa Opel Eskilstuna MK 1 3 3 7
66 41 Mathias Edlund Saab Haninge MK 2 2 3 7
67 50 Mikael Öberg Opel Fagersta MK 7 DNS - 7
68 77 Jörgen Grabmüller Volvo Västerås MS 1 1 4 6
69 4 Elias Anderberg Opel Årjängs MK 2 2 2 6
69 71 Rasmus Eriksson Opel Borlänge MK 2 2 2 6
71 69 Oskar Andersson Volvo Flens MS Team Palm 4 2 DNS 6
72 47 Fredrik Lindblom Volvo Ydre MK 1 1 3 5
73 72 Emil Larsson Saab Enköpings MK 2 3 DNF 5
74 28 Alexander Larsson BMW Västerås MS 3 2 DNF 5
75 89 Andreas Rönnlöf Saab Skepptuna MK 5 DNS - 5
76 25 Benny Friberg Saab Västerås MS 1 1 2 4
77 64 Isak Öberg Saab Mälaröarnas MK 1 3 DNS 4
78 92 Dennis Fryksäter Volvo MK Speed 2 2 DNF 4
79 29 Andreas Wiman Saab Mälaröarnas MK DNF 3 DNS 3
80 27 Rickard Jansson Saab Värmdö BK 1 1 DNF 2
81 67 Gustav Dynefalk Saab Vaxholms MK 1 DQ DNS 1
82 86 Patrik Lindström Nissan Västerås MS 1 DNS - 1
83 46 Kenneth Jansson BMW Grödinge MK DNF DNS - 0
83 73 David Barfeld Saab Haninge MK DAVID BARFELD MOTORSPORT DNF DNS - 0