HöstRacet

Senior

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 184 Markus Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 7 7 7 21 1A
2 173 Rikard Svensson Volkswagen Ydre MK Team Åsa-Nisses Vebo Trim 7 7 7 21 2A
3 156 Johan Karlsson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 7 7 5 19 1B 3A
4 209 Oscar Johansson Volvo MK Kinda Team Åsa-Nisses Vebo Trim 5 7 7 19 4A
5 193 Max Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 7 7 19 5AV
6 139 Robin Eriksson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 5 7 19 6A
7 190 Joel Hult Saab Hästveda FRC 7 7 5 19 2BV
8 157 Eric Jansson Opel Rosendals MK 7 5 4 16 1C 3B
9 152 Mats Andersson Saab MK Kinda 7 4V 7 18 4B
10 144 Patrik Pettersson Saab Ydre MK SkrotSmart 7 5 7 19 5B
11 142 Marcus Åberg Volvo Karlskrona AK 7 7 5 19 6B
12 127 Fredrik Salsten Saab Fjärås MK Salsten Racing 7V 5 5 17 2C
13 162 Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 4 7 18 3C
14 181 Oliver Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS 5 5 7 17 4C
15 128 Emil Hultenius Saab Jönköpings MK Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 5 5 7 17 5CDNF
16 125 Albert Bengtsson Volvo Nässjö MK 4V 5 7 16 6CDNF
17 196 Klas-Åke Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 5 5 5 15
17 201 Alexander Byrskog Volvo Lessebo MK 5 5 5 15
19 206 Peter Frode Volvo MK Kinda 7 3 5 15
20 104 Mats Johansson Saab MK Kinda Hejdu Hejdu Racing 4 7 4 15
20 140 Kent Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 7 4 15
22 161 Albin Holmberg Saab Östernärkes RMC 7 5 3V 15
23 120 Micke Lernerud Saab Stockholms BK 3 4 7 14
23 169 Jonas Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 3 4 7 14
25 180 Jesper Sundström Volvo Jungnerligans RC 5 2 7V 14
26 119 Samuel Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS 4 7 3 14
27 121 Patrik Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 4 5 4 13
27 179 Rickard Östlund Opel Botkyrka MK 4 5 4 13
29 159 Fabian Solberg Saab Vimmerby MS 3 7 3 13
29 174 Morgan Magnusson Volvo Oskarshamns RRC 3 7 3 13
29 210 Anders Ljungdahl Volvo Rödeby Eks MS 3 7 3 13
32 194 Fredrik Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5V DQ 7 12
33 105 Johan Runesson Audi Kalmar MK 2 5 5 12
34 158 Dennis Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 4 3 5 12
35 114 Oskar Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 4 4 12
36 208 Linus Kvist Opel Lessebo MK 7 1 4 12
37 151 Rasmus Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 5 7 DNF 12
38 135 Neo Bjärgestad Audi Kalmar MK 4 3 4 11
38 176 Jesper Hidsjö Volvo MK Kinda 4 3 4 11
40 115 Björn Gustavsson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 5 2 4 11
41 164 Tom Nilsson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 4 4 3 11
42 202 Lukas Friberg Volvo Ydre MK TEAM RALLYSAFT 1 4 5 10
43 110 Per Djärv Volvo Ydre MK Team rallysaft 2 3 5V 10
43 112 Conny Stjernström Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 2 3 5 10
45 101 Claes Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 4 1 5 10
46 130 Thomas Karlsson Ford Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 3 3 4V 10
47 145 Mikael Lundé Volvo Ryds MK Team Bbg 2 5 3 10
48 203 Conny Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 4 4 2 10
49 212 Rasmus Stenberg Volvo MK Ramunder 1 3 5 9
50 148 Eric Eklind Volvo Vimmerby MS 2 2 5 9
51 150 Robin Larsson Volkswagen Jungnerligans RC 2 3 4 9
52 126 Benjamin Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 3 3 3 9
53 131 Jesper Åberg Volkswagen Vimmerby MS Åbergs bil & mek DNF 7 2 9
54 192 Michael Johansson Volvo MK Kinda 3V 4 2 9
55 103 Anton Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 3 2 9
56 116 Ted Rintala Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 2V 7 DQ 9
57 153 Jesper Johansson Volvo SMK Örkelljunga 5 4 DNF 9
58 138 Tim Wretling Opel Hallsbergs MK 5 4 DQ 9
59 205 Andreas Creutz Volvo Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses Vebotrim 7 2 DNS 9
60 215 Hampus Johansson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik 1 3V 4 8
61 185 Tom Eriksson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 1 3 8
62 171 Ossian Eriksson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 5 DNF 3 8
62 197 Felix Skärbring Volvo Jungnerligans RC Team Racepage www.racepage.org 5 DNF 3 8
64 177 Robin Mattisson Saab Vimmerby MS 3 5 - 8
65 191 Edvin Johansson Volvo MK Ran 1 2 4 7
66 106 Peter Fransson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 2 4 1 7
67 109 Elof Persson Saab Grimslövs MS BARUM RACING 2 5 DNF 7
68 113 Anton Måhagen Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 3 4V DNF 7
69 167 Theo Johansson Saab Vimmerby MS Stucken Ferdinand 3 4 DQ 7
70 118 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 DNF DNS 7
71 143 Robin Edoff Volvo SMK Motala Bil 7 DNS - 7
72 166 Joakim Persson Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 DQ 3 6
73 175 Marcus Edgren Volvo Silverdalen MSK Pf motorsport För Barn med canser 3 1 2 6
74 214 Julius Frode Volvo MK Kinda 3 3 DNF 6
75 204 Christian Berg Volvo Målilla MK 4 2 DNS 6
76 133 Rickard Bergman Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 5 1 - 6
77 186 Rasmus Johansson Volvo Pilatorps MK 1 DNF 4 5
78 155 Ronnie Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda 2 DQ 3 5
79 187 Joakim Thylen Volvo Vetlanda RRC 3 DNS 2 5
80 178 Hampus Milton Volvo Jungnerligans RC 4 DQ 1 5
81 141 Emil Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 1 4 DNF 5
82 149 Måns Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 3 2 DQ 5
83 111 Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda 5 DNS - 5
83 199 Magnus Tates Saab Emådalens MK Hagestigs Motorsport 5V DNF - 5
85 200 Stefan Hörnander Ford Tjust MK TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 1 DNF 3 4
86 182 Robin Stjernström Volvo Vimmerby MS DNF 2 2 4
87 172 Torbjörn Johansson Volvo Vimmerby MS Stucken Ferdinand 2 DNF 2 4
88 195 Jesper Frode Volvo MK Kinda DNF 4 DQ 4
89 129 Jonas Blomstrand Volvo Vetlanda RRC 1 3 DNF 4
90 122 Björn Rosdahl Opel Vimmerby MS 2 2 DNF 4
91 132 Johan Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 2 2 DQ 4
92 213 Robin Lagerström Volvo Umeå AK 3 DNF DNS 3
93 107 Roger Larsson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK DNF 2 DQ 2
94 102 Niklas Johansson Saab Målilla MK 2 DNF DNS 2
95 123 Wilmer Westerling Volkswagen MK Kinda 2 DNS - 2
96 154 Oscar Almqvist Volvo Vetlanda RRC DNF DQ DNF 0