Partävlingen

Junior

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. C B A
1 315 Isac Torlamb Volvo Tjust MK 7 7 2 16 1A
2 215 Malve Westerling Volvo MK Kinda 5 5 7 17 2A
3 216 Adam Thomsson Volvo Pilatorps MK 5 7 5 17 3A
4 206 Filip Jansson Saab Rosendals MK 3 2 3V 8 4A
5 306 Theo Andersson Volvo MK Speed 7 7 7 21 5A
6 316 Melwin Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 4 7 18 6A
7 201 Hampus Wretman Volkswagen Haninge MK 7 3 3 13 1B
8 303 Elias Westerling Seat MK Kinda 5 1 4 10 2B
9 310 Noah Lundé Volvo Ryds MK Team Bbg DQ 4 4 8 3B
10 301 Patrik Hallberg Volvo Haninge MK MAX RPM 5 7 1 13 4B
11 203 Anton Naumer Volvo Kullings MS 7 7 5 19 5B
12 210 Wille Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 7 5 7 19 6BDNF
13 307 Hanna Svensson Saab Kristianstad FRC Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB 4 4 5 13 1C
14 204 Alvin Götharson Opel Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 2 4 7 13 2C
15 304 Calle Holgersson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 3 3 5 11 3C
16 213 Ebba Valett Saab SMK Nyköping 3 3 2 8 4C
17 207 Anton Persson Toyota Tomelilla MK Team magic racing 3 5 3 11 5CDNF,V
18 313 Sebastian Roth Saab Stockholms BK 4 7 5 16 6CDNS
19 208 Albin Gunnarsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 2 3 7 12
20 308 Dennis Frosthed Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 5 1 5 11
21 309 Theo Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS 2 5V 4 11
22 209 Felix Åberg Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 4 3 10
23 312 Tim Danhall Volvo Silverdalens MSK DNF 5 7 12
24 212 Benny Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 2V 2 5 9
25 202 Linnéa Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 7 2 4 13
26 302 Julia Hörnander Volvo Tjust MK TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 5 1 1 7
27 220 Elias Mårtensson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 4 4 4V 12
28 320 Hampus Abrahamsson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 5 3 DNS 8
29 219 Albin Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 5 DNF 8
30 319 Nellie Eriksson Volvo MK Kinda 4 3 DNF 7
31 318 Niklas Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim DQ 7 4 11
32 218 Douglas Jarnving Volvo Kalmar MK Team BBG 2 DNF - 2
33 222 Tove Magnusson Volvo Oskarshamns RRC 2 5 1 8
34 322 Linn Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 1 2 2 5
35 317 Maja Karlsson Volvo Målilla MK 4 2 3 9
36 217 Andreas Toll Volvo Kistianstad FRC DNS 1 2 3
37 311 Lovis Jansson Opel Bortkyrka MK 1 4 DNF 5
38 211 Adam Fahlen Saab Haninge MK 4 DQ - 4
39 314 Klara Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 1 3 DNF 4
40 214 Albin Naumer Volvo Kullings MS 4 DQ DNF 4