Partävlingen

Senior

Heatindelning:

Resultatlista:

DQ = Diskvalificerad, DNS = Ej start, DNF = Brutit, V = Observation,T = Teknisk, J = Tjuvstart
Pos Nr Namn Bil Klubb Anmälare 1 2 3 Tot. D C B A
1 12 Markus Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 5 7 5 17 1A
2 112 Marcus Åberg Volvo Karlskrona AK 7 5 7 19 2A
3 111 Emelie Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 3 5 5 13 3A
4 11 Micke Åström Volvo MSK Kvarnvingarna 7 7 7 21 4A
4 167 Patrik Johansson Saab Vetlanda RRC 7 7 7 21 5A
6 67 Peter Johansson Saab Vetlanda RRC 5 3 5 13 6A
7 60 Peder Havdelin Volvo Rosendals MK 7 7 7 21 1B
8 160 Eric Jansson Opel Rosendals MK 4V 3 4V 11 2B
9 153 Robin Lundin Saab Nybro AC 7 5 7 19 3B
10 105 Peter Frode Volvo MK Kinda 1 7 5 13 4B
11 53 Victor Wöllecke Saab Nybro AC 4 4 4 12 5B
12 5 Julius Frode Volvo MK Kinda 7 5 7 19 6B
13 58 Magnus Tates Saab Emådalens MK Hagestigs Motorsport 7 7 7 21 1CV
14 149 Conny Stjernström Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 4 7 5 16 2C
15 38 Theo Johansson Saab Vimmerby MS Stucken Ferdinand 5 5 5 15 3C
16 158 Jasmine Tates Saab Kalmar MK Hagestigs Motorsport 2 2 5 9 4C
17 138 Torbjörn Johansson Volvo Vimmerby MS Stucken Ferdinand DNF 7 7 14 5C
18 49 Marie Stjernström Opel Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 2 4 7 13 6CDQ,J
19 122 Johan Karlsson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 7 7 5 19 1D
20 56 Jesper Sundström Volvo Jugnerligans RC 7 1 4 12 2D
21 27 Claes Blomander Volvo Eksjö FRC 5 5 7 17 3D
22 156 Kim Larsson Volvo Jungnerligans RC 3 7 7 17 4D
23 127 Kim Blomander Volvo Eksjö FRC 4 3 4 11 5D
24 22 Emil Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 2 DNF 7 9 6D
25 13 Klas-Åke Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 7 4 5 16
26 113 Patrik Eriksson Saab Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 4 5 3 12
27 35 Joel Hult Saab Hästveda FRC 7 7 5V 19
28 135 Robin Mattisson Saab Vimmerby MS 2 5 2 9
29 41 Magnus Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 3 7 7 17
30 141 Linus Kvist Opel Lessebo MK 4 4 3 11
31 109 Mattias Götesson Volkswagen Rödeby Eks MS Barum Racing 7 2 5 14
32 9 Mikael Lundé Volvo Ryds MK Team Bbg 5 4 4 13
33 130 Jesper Frode Volvo MK Kinda 7 7 2 16
34 30 Patrik Pettersson Saab Ydre MK SkrotSmart 5 2 4 11
35 170 Andreas Creutz Volvo Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses Vebotrim 5 4 7 16
36 70 Oscar Strand Volvo Nässjö MK Åsa-nisses vebotrim 3 3 5 11
37 2 Albert Bengtsson Volvo Nässjö MK 7 4 3 14
38 102 Emil Hultenius Saab Jönköpings MK Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 3 5 4 12
39 3 Albin Holmberg Saab Östernärkes RMC 5 7 3V 15
40 103 Tobias Holmberg Saab Östernärkes RMC 4 3 4 11
41 132 Max Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 4V 7 16
42 32 Fredrik Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4V 1 5 10
43 150 Robin Eriksson Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 3 7 13
44 50 Felix Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 7 1 5 13
45 59 Tom Nilsson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 5 5 7 17
46 159 Joakim Persson Volvo Vimmerby MS 4 3 2 9
47 163 Christian Ljungdahl Volvo Rödeby Eks MS 5 7 3V 15
48 63 Sebastian Idensjö Volvo Kalmar MK 7 2 2 11
49 10 Lukas Friberg Volvo Ydre MK TEAM RALLYSAFT 7 3 3 13
50 110 Oscar Johansson Volvo MK Kinda Team Åsa-Nisses Vebo Trim 5 DNF 7 12
51 25 Rasmus Strömberg Volvo Laxå MK 3 7 7 17
52 125 Daniel Juhlin Volvo Laxå MK 2 2 4 8
53 148 Kent Mattisson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 5 3 13
54 48 Ted Holtne Saab Asarums MS 3 4 5 12
55 171 Niklas Johansson Saab Målilla MK 4 7 4 15
56 71 Elof Persson Saab Grimslövs MS BARUM RACING DQ 5 5 10
57 42 Robin Larsson Volkswagen Jungnerligans RC 4 7 5 16
58 142 Felix Skärbring Volvo Jungnerligans RC Team Racepage www.racepage.org 5 2 DQ 7
59 175 Rikard Svensson Volkswagen Ydre MK Team Åsa-Nisses Vebo Trim 7 7 DNF 14
60 75 Felicia Johansson Volkswagen Tjust MK 5 2 2 9
61 20 Per Djärv Volvo Ydre MK Team rallysaft 2 7 4 13
62 120 Jesper Hidsjö Volvo MK Kinda 3 4V 2V 9
63 61 Rasmus Stenberg Volvo MK Ramunder 4 5 7 16
64 161 Julia Mejermo Opel SMK Nyköping Hot Rod Hill Racing 5 1 DNF 6
65 123 Hugo Halldin Saab MK Ramunder 2 5 4 11
66 23 Hampus Johansson Saab SMK Valdemarsvik DNF 3 7 10
67 136 Oliver Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS Oliver Thörnqvist 4 7 5V 16
68 36 Samuel Thörnqvist Saab Vimmerby MS 1 DNF 4 5
69 69 Nellie Holmberg Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 2 4 5 11
70 169 Roger Larsson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 4 5 1 10
71 128 Johan Danielsson Saab Oskarshamns RRC Hagestig Motorsport 5 3 3 11
72 28 Peter Fransson Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 4 4 1 9
73 172 Robert Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 4 DNF 7 11
74 72 Dennis Ströholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 2 7 DNF 9
75 177 Ossian Eriksson Volvo Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 4 5 2 11
76 77 Andreas Götharson Opel Karlskrona AK Team RutGear Motorsport 5 4 DNF 9
77 129 Robin Stjernström Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 5 4 14
78 29 Robin Frosthed Toyota Vimmerby MS 4 DQ 1 5
79 154 Christian Berg Volvo Målilla MK 7 7 DQ 14
80 54 Tom Eriksson Volvo Vimmerby MS 2 1 2 5
81 6 Oskar Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 5 DQ 5 10
82 106 Eric Eklind Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 5 DQ 8
83 15 Fredrik Petersson BMW Vetlanda RRC 7 2 4 13
84 115 Jörgen Johansson Volvo Målilla MK Barum Racing 2 3 DQ 5
85 152 Tim Wohlmarsson Volkswagen Emådalens MK 3 4 4 11
86 52 Michaela Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DNF 5 2 7
87 4 Thomas Karlsson Ford Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 5 5 DNF 10
88 104 Johan Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG DQ 4 3 7
89 34 Jerry Karlsson Volvo Eksjö FRC 3 3 4 10
90 134 Frida Karlsson Volvo Eksjö FRC 1 5 1 7
91 137 Niclas Johansson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 2 5 5 12
92 37 Ola Eriksson Volvo Tjust MK 1 4V DQ 5
93 146 Christoffer Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda 3 4 3 10
94 46 Björn Rosdahl Opel Vimmerby MS 2 3 2 7
95 64 Anders Ljungdahl Volvo Rödeby Eks MS 2 7 DNF 9
96 164 Benny Ljungdahl Volvo Rödeby Eks MS 1 3 4 8
97 74 Johan Runesson Audi Kalmar MK 7 2 3 12
98 174 Neo Bjärgestad Audi Kalmar MK 4 1 DNS 5
99 178 Claes Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 3 3 3 9
100 78 Benjamin Wennberg Volvo Alingsås MK 4 2 2 8
101 79 Christian Karlsson Volvo Mållila mk 2 3 4 9
102 179 Erik Holst Volvo Hyllinge MS 1 4 3 8
103 14 Måns Örum-Gad Volvo Lessebo MK 7 2V 2 11
104 114 John Alfson Volvo Lessebo MK 1V 3 1 5
105 118 Josefine Eriksson Volvo Tjust MK 3 4 2 9
106 18 Elin Johansson Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 2 2 3 7
107 31 Jimmy Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 4 3 2 9
108 131 Tommy Strömholm Volvo Silverdalens MSK 3 4 DNF 7
109 39 Stefan Hörnander Ford Tjust MK TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG DQ 4 5 9
110 139 Marie Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS TEAM RACEPAGE WWW.RACEPAGE.ORG 3 1 3 7
111 55 Conny Hansson Volvo Karlskrona AK 4 5 4 13
112 155 Joakim Svensson Saab Karlskrona AK 3 DNF DNF 3
113 180 Robin Edoff Volvo SMK Motala Bil 4 3 3 10
114 80 Björn Gustavsson Volvo SMK Motala Bil 2 2 2 6
115 62 Marcus Eriksson Saab Tjust MK 2 4 3 9
116 162 Joel Karlsson Volvo Tjust MK 3 1 2 6
117 166 Michael Johansson Volvo MK Kinda 3 2 3 8
118 66 Andreas Björklund Saab MK Kinda 7 DNF - 7
119 101 Linus Johansson Volvo MK Kinda 5 3 DQ 8
120 1 Adam Sundberg Volvo MK Kinda 3 1 2 6
121 43 Maya Ryen Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 5 5 3 13
122 143 Filip Göransson Volvo Tjust MK 1 DNS - 1
123 19 Anton Karlsson Volvo Vimmerby MS 3 4 1 8
124 119 Rickard Bergman Volkswagen Vimmerby MS 1 2 2 5
125 124 Philip Kindberg Peugeot Målilla MK 1 2 4 7
126 24 Fabian Solberg Saab Vimmerby MS 2 3 1 6
127 140 Marcus Edgren Volvo Silverdalen MSK Pf motorsport För Barn med canser DNF 3 4 7
128 40 Åke Fält Toyota Silverdalens MSK 2 1 2 5
129 126 Robert Arvidsson Volvo Tjust MK 5 4 - 9
130 26 Rickard Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DNF 2 - 2
131 44 Josefine Forsblad Volvo Vimmerby MS 2 2 3 7
132 144 Nell Brindmark Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 1 1 2 4
133 157 Roger Frosthed Volvo Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.teamracepage.org 7 2 DNF 9
134 57 Katja Frosthed Toyota Vimmerby MS Team Racepage www.racepage.org 1 1 DNF 2
135 33 Urban Westerström Volvo Eksjö FRC 2 2 - 4
136 133 Erik Petersson Volvo Eksjö FRC 3 DNF - 3
137 45 Rasmus Eriksson Volvo MK Kinda 1 3 - 4
138 145 Anton Måhagen Volvo Åtvidabergs MK 3 DNF - 3
139 68 Hampus Milton Volvo Jungnerligan RC 4 DNF - 4
140 168 Christian Gustafsson Volvo Nässjö MK Team Åsa-nisses vebotrim 1 DNF - 1
141 47 Daniel Löwenborglund Volvo Nässjö MK DNF DNS - 0
141 73 Emil Arvidsson Volvo MK Kinda DNF DNS - 0
141 147 Stefan Persson Volvo SMK Helsingborg DNF DNS - 0
141 173 Stefan Frode Volvo MK kinda DNF DNS - 0